15:00
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akron Togliatti
Watch
15:00
FRIENDLY MATCH
FOOTBALL
Hannover - Twente
Watch
15:30
CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav
Watch
15:45
POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
FOOTBALL
GKS Katowice - Radomiak Radom
Watch
15:45
POLISH 2 LIGA
FOOTBALL
Weczysta KRakow - Resovia Rzeszow
Watch
16:00
SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
FOOTBALL
Kalmar - Djurgarden
Watch
16:00
SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
FOOTBALL
Varnamo - Hacken
Watch
16:00
SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
FOOTBALL
Gefle - Trelleborg
Watch
16:00
SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
FOOTBALL
Oddevold - Helsingborg
Watch
16:00
SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
FOOTBALL
Oster - Sundsvall
Watch
16:30
ATP HUMBURG
TENNIS
-
Watch
16:30
ATP HUMBURG
TENNIS
-
Watch
17:00
DENMARK 1 DIVISION
FOOTBALL
Esbjerg - Odense
Watch
17:00
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA
FOOTBALL
AC Oulu - Ekenas
Watch
17:00
ESTONIA PREMIUM LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
HJK - Haka
Watch
17:00
LATVIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
BFC Daugavpils - RFS
Watch
17:00
LITHUANIA A-LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Transinvest - Suduva
Watch
17:30
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
El Gaish - Pharco
Watch
17:30
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Kryliya Sovetov - Zenit
Watch
18:00
CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Bohemians - Ostrava
Watch
18:00
CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc
Watch
18:00
SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
FOOTBALL
Orebro - Orgryte
Watch
18:30
POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
FOOTBALL
Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce
Watch
18:30
SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
FOOTBALL
Brommapojkarna - Hammarby
Watch
18:30
FRIENDLY MATCH
FOOTBALL
Rapid - AC Milan
Watch
19:00
BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda
Watch
19:00
ESTONIA PREMIUM LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Parnu JK Vaprus - Narva
Watch
19:00
LITHUANIA A-LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris
Watch
19:00
NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
FOOTBALL
Sarpsborg 08 - Brann
Watch
19:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
FOOTBALL
Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad
Watch
19:00
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Lugano - Grasshoppers
Watch
19:00
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Yverdon Sport - Zurich
Watch
19:15
SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP
FOOTBALL
Dundee United - Ayr
Watch
20:00
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Rostov - CSKA Moscow
Watch
20:00
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Dynamo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh
Watch
20:00
ATP NEWPORT
TENNIS
-
Watch
20:30
ISRAEL CUP
FOOTBALL
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Watch
21:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
FOOTBALL
San Lorenzo - Huracan
Watch
21:00
BELGIAN SUPER CUP
FOOTBALL
Club Brugge - Royale Union SG
Watch
21:00
CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Dukla Praha - Plzen
Watch
21:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Ceramica Cleopatra - Baladiyat El Mahalla
Watch
21:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
National Bank of Egypt SC - Al Ittihad
Watch
21:00
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
FOOTBALL
Crvena Zvezda - Jedinstvo
Watch
21:00
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
FOOTBALL
Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis
Watch
21:00
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
FOOTBALL
Mladost - OFK Beograd
Watch
21:15
BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski
Watch
21:15
NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
FOOTBALL
Molde - KFUM Oslo
Watch
21:15
POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
FOOTBALL
Legia - Zaglebie
Watch
21:30
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Winterthur - St Gallen
Watch
22:00
BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
FOOTBALL
Flamengo - Criciuma
Watch
22:00
ROMANIAN LIGA 1
FOOTBALL
Rapid - CFR Cluj
Watch
23:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
FOOTBALL
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Watch
23:00
BRAZIL SERIE B
FOOTBALL
AMerica MG - Amazonas
Watch
23:00
BRAZIL SERIE B
FOOTBALL
CRB - Ituano
Watch
Sunday, 21/07
00:00
BRAZIL SERIE B
FOOTBALL
Paysandu - Ponte Preta
Watch
00:00
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FOOTBALL
Envigado - Santa Fe
Watch
00:30
BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
FOOTBALL
Botafogo - Internacional
Watch
01:00
CANADA PREMIER LEAGUE
FOOTBALL
Vancouver FC - York United
Watch
01:30
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
FOOTBALL
Banfield - Atletico Tucuman
Watch
02:10
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FOOTBALL
Deportivo Cali - Alianza
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
CF Montreal - Toronto FC
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Atlanta United - Columbus Crew
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Inter Miami - Chicago Fire
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
New England Revolution - FC Dallas
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Orlando City - New York City
Watch
02:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC
Watch
03:00
BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
FOOTBALL
Palmeiras - Cruzeiro
Watch
03:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Sporting Kansas City - St Louis City
Watch
03:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Austin FC - Charlotte
Watch
03:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquakes
Watch
04:20
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
FOOTBALL
Once Caldas - Aguilas
Watch
04:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake
Watch
05:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
Watch
05:30
MLS
FOOTBALL
Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC
Watch
05:45
MLS
FOOTBALL
Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers
Watch